Cubana Lust








~~~ Cubana Lust ~~~







Cubana Lust - bios



Babe Name:Cubana Lust 
Profession:Centerfold
Ethnicity:Latin 
Country of Origin:United States United States 
Province / State:CA - California 
Place of Birth:Los Angeles 
Date of Birth:August 10, 1985 (26 years old) 
Aliases:Yaya La Cubana, Yaya, Havanna Garcia, Havana Garcia 
Eye Color:Brown 
Hair Color:Brown 
Height:173 cm - 5 feet and 8 inches 
Weight:68 kg - 150 lbs 
Measurements:34C-29-47
Fake boobs:No 
Career Start And EndUnknown - Unknown
Shoe Size:10 (U.S. & Canada Women Size) ?


Cubana Lust - gallery





Embed this album


Copy and paste the HTML below into your website:


<iframe class="imgur-album" width="100%" height="550" frameborder="0" src="http://imgur.com/a/ECGkd/embed"></iframe>



Cubana Lust - interview



Interview with Cubana Lust

Cubana Lust1
Where are you from?
Cubana Lust: I was born in Miami and raised in Los Angeles .
What is your ethnic background?
Cubana Lust: I'm Cuban American.
What are your measurements?
Cubana Lust: My measurements are 34c breast 29 waist 47 :-)
How did you get started in modeling?
Cubana Lust: People always coming up to me telling me I should.it sparked an interest and I looked.into it and here I am a cover model.
Who do you look up to most in the industry?
Cubana Lust: The most is Tyra Banks because she I so multitask-able :)
How do you dress like on a normal day?
Cubana Lust: I wear my RocaWear jeans with a muscle shirt and my sandals or a long summer dress.
What do you think is your best physical attribute?
Cubana lust2
Cubana Lust: Of course its the booty but I have a beautiful face with seductive eyes to go with it along with my beautiful skin completion well u know the rest.
Where you born with that body or did you have to go to the gym and work for it?
Cubana Lust: Both I was born with everything that you see what God gave me. But I also have to work out to keep it from getting fat n stay in shape and healthy as well.
What are some of your future goals?
Cubana LustCubanalust.com is just the beginning if my career it officially launched May 5th 2009 . It is doing very well I have so many things I want to do with my career such as giving modeling, acting, commercials,merchandising, beauty tips, etc.
How would you best describe your personality?
Cubana Lust: My personality is friendly, polite, sexy, funny, easy to get along with. I'm just loveable.
What are some of your turn-on's and turnoffs?
Cubana Lust: A sexy man with a good personality, smell good, look good and knows how to treat and act around a woman like me. The way he presents himself his goals in life , success and his desire for me (laughs) is a really attractive. A turn off is a obsessive,jealous man. Who is always in my business holding me back from what I'm trying to do. Also bad breath, bad habits and makes bad choices in life.
What is something about you that people would be surprised to know?
Cubana Lust: I wear prescription contact lens but not coke bottle contacts. Lol but I wear glasses.
WOn a scale of 1-10, how do you rate your wild side?
Cubana Lust: Plus ten! I can do some things it just takes the right person and chemistry to bring it out of me.
Cubana Lust3
What are some of your guilty pleasures?
Cubana Lust: I love to give oral sex but I don't like to receive it. It makes me mad because I have ways that I like it done and if you aint doing it right ill stop you. So I just don't let anyone do it.
What are some of your favorite websites you like to visit?
Cubana LustWorldstarhiphop.com of course Blackmenmagazine.com,Showgirlsexclusive.com Twitter so many more.
Favorite TV Show?
Cubana Lust: I don't really watch tv cuz I'm so busy I love watching movies though but if I had to choose it would be the food network channel.
Have you ever received any gifts from your fans and what's the best one?
Cubana Lust: Yes all the time! Teddy bears , gift cards, lingerie , perfumes, clothes etc. The best one was a gift basket with sexy toys I love it! It had hand cuffs, edible panties, blind folds and I still do not know who its from lol
Anything special you want to say to your fans?
Cubana Lust: I love all of you all so much thank you!























;