[PIER999] Claudia Rossi - Spice Up





PHOTOS 1

PHOTOS 2

~~~ Claudia Rossi - Spice Up ~~~







2006-06-29 - Claudia Rossi - Spice Up





Name:
Claudia Rossi - Spice Up

Number of Pics:

56

Download:

ZIP







~~ GIF ~~




Save this photo to your computer....


Biography



Babe Name:
Claudia Rossi
Profession:
Porn Star
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Country of Origin: Slovakia
Province / State:
Place of Birth: Myjava, Slovakia
Date of Birth: April 13, 1983 (29 years old)
Aliases: Claudia Possi, Veronika K., Anett Stromberg, Claudia R., Claudia Rossie, Veronika O., Veronika K, Verunka Ba., Sabrina White
Eye Color: Hazel
Hair Color: Brown
Height: 165 cm - 5 feet and 5 inches
Weight: 50 kg - 110 lbs
Measurements: 34B-25-35
Fake boobs: No
Career Status: Retired
Career Start And End 2003 - 2011 (8 Years In The Business)
Shoe Size: 7.5 (U.S. & Canada Women Size) ?
Piercings: None
Filmography: All Claudia Rossi DVD Titles
Social Network Links:
MySpace



;