[PIER999] Eliza Keagan - Cowgirl






PHOTOS 1

PHOTOS 2

~~~ Eliza Keagan - Cowgirl ~~~










2006-06-22 - Eliza Keagan - Cowgirl





Name:
Eliza Keagan - Cowgirl

Number of Pics:

119

Download:

ZIP







~~ GIF ~~




Save this photo to your computer....


Biography



Babe Name:
Eliza Keagan
Profession:
Adult Model
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Country of Origin: Czech Republic
Province / State: Praha
Place of Birth: Prague
Date of Birth: March 21, 1977 (35 years old)
Aliases: Jassica, Eliska P, Eliska, Eliska Pikorna, Elishka, Eliss, Charisma La Lage, Eliska Twistys
Eye Color: Grey
Hair Color: Brown
Height: 170 cm - 5 feet and 7 inches
Weight: 54 kg - 119 lbs
Measurements: 34B-26-36
Fake boobs: No
Career Status: Active
Career Start And End 2004 - Present
Shoe Size: 7 (U.S. & Canada Women Size) ?
Tattoos: None
Piercings: Navel



;