[PIER999] Tonya Tyler - Bar Girl






PHOTOS 1

PHOTOS 2

~~~ Tonya Tyler - Bar Girl ~~~










2006-06-27 - Tonya Tyler - Bar Girl




Name:
Tonya Tyler - Bar Girl

Number of Pics:

89

Download:

ZIP







~~ GIF ~~




Save this photo to your computer....


Biography




Babe Name:
Satin Bloom
Profession:
Porn Star
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Country of Origin: Czech Republic
Province / State: Praha
Place of Birth: Praha
Date of Birth: October 21, 1983 (28 years old)
Aliases: Lucie Jurcakova, Tonya Tyler, Lucy Satin
Eye Color: Brown
Hair Color: Brown
Height: 167 cm - 5 feet and 6 inches
Weight: 52 kg - 114 lbs
Measurements: 34C-24-34
Fake boobs: Yes
Career Status: Active
Career Start And End 2004 - Present
Shoe Size: 5 (U.S. & Canada Women Size) ?
Tattoos: Right shoulder; back
Piercings: navel, nose, tongue, upper lip
Filmography: All Satin Bloom DVD Titles



;